|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Sekretarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP Wierzawice | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Patrycja Dabrowska * (kpt.) | 2 | 22:00 | 1/3 | 33% | +6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | Joanna Geslak * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Patrycja Helit * | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sabina Kublin * | 0 | 22:00 | +6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
8 | Karolina Walania * | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Natalia Brzyska | 1 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
10 | Izabela Osip | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wiktoria Czapla | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Martyna Bajserowicz | 3 | 22:00 | 1/3 | 33% | 1/2 | 50% | +6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||||
13 | Maja Pustelny | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Martyna Tabin | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Agata Wnek | 0 | 22:00 | 0/5 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -4 | |||||||
suma | 6 | 110:00 | 2/11 | 18% | 0/0 | --- | 2/4 | 50% | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Marek Gołąb | zespołowe: | 3 | 6 | trenera: |
SP 3 Działdowo | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Aleksandra Brzoska * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alicja Dembska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/4 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | ||||||||
6 | Louise Haspel * | 0 | 22:00 | -6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Amelia Jaworska * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nikola Kowalczuk * | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Oliwia Kwasiborska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Zuzanna Malikowska | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11 | Wiktoria Sowinska | 0 | 22:00 | 0/3 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -3 | ||||
12 | Paulina Synakowska | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Joanna Szeklicka | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
14 | Aleksandra Szymanska | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Katarzyna Zietara | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 0 | 110:00 | 0/11 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 0/2 | 0% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||
trener: Iwona Małgorzaciak-Niedzielska | zespołowe: | 2 | 2 | trenera: |